PRE-SEASON SCRIMMAGES & NON-LEAGUE GAMES:
- February 18 @ Marysville Hawks 10U (WON, 14-2)
- February 25 @ Lake Stevens Riptide 9U (RAIN CANCELATION)
- March 3 @ Whatcom Prep 10U (WON, 13-1 and 11-4)
- March 24 @ Whatcom Prep 10U (LOSS 8-12, WON 4-1)
- April 13 vs Whatcom Prep 10U, 1pm & 3pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
LEAGUE PLAY:
- March 6 vs Stilly Venom 10U (WON, 14-5)
- March 10 @ Lake Stevens Riptide 10U (WON, 18-11)
- March 27 vs Whatcom Mudcats 10U, 6pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
- March 30 @ Laces Academy 10U, 9am & 11am (Quake South, Arlington)
- April 3 @ Whatcom Mudcats 10U, 6pm (Frank Geri Fields, Bellingham)
- April 10 vs Diamond Dogs Rush 10U, 6pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
- April 14 @ Diamond Dogs Rush 10U, 12pm and 2pm (Bakerview Park, Mount Vernon)
- April 16 vs Stanwood Cannons 10U, 6pm (McLean Field, Mount Vernon)
- April 18 vs Whatcom Mudcats 10U, 6pm (McLean Field, Mount Vernon)
- April 23 @ Anacortes Blackhawks 10U, 6pm (MDD Field (Anacortes)
- April 24 vs Lake Stevens Riptide 10U, 5pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
- May 8 vs Stilly Venom 10U, 6pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
- May 9 vs Anacortes Blackhawks 10U, 6pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
- May 14 @ Stanwood Cannons 10U, 6pm (Heritage Park, Stanwood)
- May 16 vs Whatcom Mudcats 10U, 6pm (McLean Field, Mount Vernon)
- May 19 @ Lake Stevens Arsenal 10U, 5pm (Quake North, Arlington)
- May 22 vs Lake Stevens Arsenal 10U, 6pm (Skagit Playfields, Mount Vernon)
- June 4 vs Stanwood Cannons 10U, 6pm (McLean Field, Mount Vernon)
- June 8 @ Laces Academy 10U, 3pm (Quake North, Arlington)
- June 13 vs Lake Stevens Arsenal 10U, 6pm (McLean Field, Mount Vernon)
- June 15 @ Lake Stevens Riptide 10U, 7pm (Quake North, Arlington)
- June 18 @ Anacortes Blackhawks 10U, 6pm (MDD Field, Anacortes)
TOURNAMENT:
- GRAVEYARD GAMES - October 27-29 (0-4)
- SHELTON SILVER SLUGGERS SERIES (PG) - April 20-21 (Shelton, WA)
- BATTLE AT THE BORDER - May 3-5, Bender Fields (Lynden, WA)
- HUB DEJONG - June 1-2, Bender Fields (Lynden, WA)
- NSL LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 10U-12U - June 25-27 (Location TBD)
- SPLASH AND BASH - July 12-14 (Yakima, WA)